Курсы Профессиональные курсы Кембриджские экзамены


ВНИМАНИЕ!

Британская школа Лингвистического Лицея при Московском институте иностранных языков – экзаменационном центре Кембриджского университета в РФ Английский детский сад КембриДжуниор Олимпиада по английскому языку! Кембриджские экзамены. Учебник для студентов курсов английского языка
Linguistics Secondary School’s British School at Moscow Institute
of Foreign Languages (University): a Cambridge University Exams Centre in Russia


» подробнее
Английский детский сад КембриДжуниор


» подробнее
VIII ВСЕРОССИЙСКАЯ ОЛИМПИАДА ПО АНГЛИЙСКОМУ ЯЗЫКУ
«МОСТ-BRIDGE - МЕЖКУЛЬТУРНЫЙ ДИАЛОГ» 2018!
Кембриджские экзамены


» подробнее
Вышел в свет новый учебник - UKEnglish.


» подробнее

Результаты экзаменов 2011 года (IGCSE, FCE, CAE, BEC, PET)



IGCSE - ENGLISH AS A SECOND LANGUAGE

Cand. No Last Name First Name Result
0001 AGEEVA KSENIYA X
0002 AKHMETSHINA ALINA D
0003 AREF'EVA DAR'YA B
0004 BAZAEV IVAN B
0005 BEKMURATOVA ANASTASIYA U
0006 BODUNOVA EKATERINA D
0007 BOGUK ANNA-MARIA X
0008 BRAGINA ANNA B
0009 BUKINA VALERIYA E
0010 BURDEINAYA EVGENIYA D
0011 CHERNETSOVA NATALIA U
0012 CHERVONAYA ANASTASIYA E
0013 CHIBOTARU OL'GA D
0014 CHIZHOVA OL'GA E
0015 DANILINA DARIA X
0016 DERCACH DARIA C
0017 DOMNINA NATALIYA E
0018 DOYNA MARINA Q
0019 ELISTRATOVA ANNA Q
0020 EROFEEV GEORGIY C
0021 EVDOKIMOVA OLGA X
0022 FEDIK MAR'YANA U
0023 FILIPPOV ALEXANDR B
0024 FILYAGINA ANNA D
0025 GAVRISH DARYA U
0026 GORBUNOV SVYATOSLAV U
0027 GORBUNOVA TATYANA U
0028 GORDIENKO ANDREY U
0029 GORELOVA KRISTINA U
0030 GRISHINA YULIA U
0031 HODZHAMOVA LEYLI U
0032 ILYUSHENKO ANASTASIYA Q
0033 IVANOVA TAT'YANA Q
0034 KAREVA YANA E
0035 KHARITONOVA DAR'YA A
0036 KHUDYAKOVA ANNA U
0037 KOLESNIK ELIZAVETA U
0038 KOLOSOVA MARIYA U
0039 KONSTANTINOVA EKATERINA X
0040 KOROLYOVA ALINA B
0041 KORSAKOVA ANASTASIYA B
0042 KOSTENKO EKATERINA D
0043 KOTLYAR POLINA E
0044 KOZLOV ANDREY C
0045 KRATYUK ELENA X
0046 KULESHOVA KSENIYA D
0047 KURAMAGOMEDOVA SAIDAT E
0048 KUZMINA NATALIA C
0049 LEBEDEV GENNADIY C
0050 LEBEDEVA ALINA D
0051 LEONTIEVA IRINA X
0052 LESNITSKY VICTOR E
0053 LOGASHOVA ANASTASIYA B
0054 LOMONOSOVA POLINA E
0055 MALANOVA KSENIYA U
0056 MARKINA DAR'YA E
0057 MARTIROSYAN ARTUR U
0058 MATVEEVA VICTORIYA U
0059 MOGUCHIY ANDREY X
0060 MOROZOVA ANNA E
0061 MULINA TAT'YANA B
0062 MURAV'YOVA MARIYA B
0063 NABATOVA ELENA X
0064 NECHAEVA OLGA D
0065 NEFEDOVA ELENA U
0066 NOVOSAD ELENA U
0067 PANARINA VALERIYA D
0068 PARSAMOVA POLINA D
0069 PERELYGIN IVAN C
0070 PETROV ALEKSANDR U
0071 PETROVA ANASTASIYA U
0072 POGORELOVA KSENIYA U
0073 PROKOFIEVA ANNA U
0074 PUKHALSKAYA DAR'YA B
0075 PUSTOSHILO ANNA B
0076 REBROV ALEKSEY U
0077 RODIONOV ALEKSANDR E
0078 ROMANOVA ANASTASIYA U
0079 RUMENKO IL'YA D
0080 RYCHAGOVA EVGENIYA D
0081 RYCHENKOV YAROSLAV X
0082 RYTOV ALEKSEY E
0083 SABETOVA ALENA C
0084 SELIVANOVA ANASTASIA A
0085 SERGUNINA OLGA D
0086 SHABUROVA DAR'YA A
0087 SHAKHIDZHANOV MAKSIM U
0088 SHCHETENYUK IRINA U
0089 SHESHINA KSENIYA U
0090 SHEVCHENKO ALISA E
0091 SHIRANKOVA ANASTASIYA X
0092 SHISHOVA YULIYA E
0093 SHLEPNIKOVA NATALIYA U
0094 SHMELYOVA ANNA U
0095 SINDYUKOVA YULIYA U
0096 SOLOMINA YULIYA E
0097 SOZIN ALEKSANDR X
0098 SPIRIDONOVA EVGENIYA D
0099 STEPANYAN MARIAM U
0100 STOZHKO OLEG C
0101 SUDARCHIKOV DMITRIY X
0102 TARASOV DENIS U
0103 TEZIKOVA IRINA E
0104 TIKHOMIROVA ANZHELIKA U
0105 TIKHONYUK ELINA C
0106 TIMOKHIN VADIM X
0107 TKACHEV ANTON B
0108 TRIFONOVA SOFIYA C
0109 TROSMAN EMILIYA U
0110 TSIMBALYUK ALINA C
0111 UTKIN VASILIY B
0112 VASKAN ANNA D
0113 VEDESHINA ELENA C
0114 VOLKOV DENIS U
0115 VOROB'YOVA EKATERINA X
0116 VORONTSOVA SOFIYA U
0117 YUGAY DMITRIY C
0118 YUNUSOVA TERANY YAGUB X
0119 YUROCHKINA MARINA E
0120 ZABRODINA ALENA U
0121 ZANKOVICH DAR'YA X
0122 ZHOVNERCHIK IL'YA U
0123 ZINATULLIN RUSLAN E
0124 ZYUNKINA OLGA U

IGCSE results are reported on an 8-point scale of grades: A*(a*), B (b), C (c), D (d), E (e), F (f), G (g). Grade A* (a*) being the highest and Grade G (g) the lowest. UNGRADED (U) indicates that the candidate’s performance fell short of he standard required for Grade G (g).

NO RESULT (X) indicates that a result cannot be issued because of absence for the whole or part of the examination in the syllabus or because of a decision not to issue a result for some other reason. Only syllabuses in which grades A*(a*) to G(g) are attained will be recorded on certificates.

Components are:

02 – Reading and Directed Writing
04 – Continuous Writing
05 – Speaking and Listening



IGCSE - FIRST LANGUAGE ENGLISH

Cand. No Last Name First Name Result
0125 ADVOKATOV DMITRIY C
0126 AKIN'SHINA OLGA E
0127 ALAMANOVA ANNA B
0128 ALEEVA KSENIA B
0129 ALESHINA OL'GA D
0130 ALYAMOVA DINA B
0131 ANDREENKO DAR'YA D
0132 ARTEM'EVA ALISA B
0133 BABANSKAYA YULIYA U
0134 BATUSHEVSKIY MIKHAIL D
0135 BOGATYRENKO OXANA C
0136 BROVKINA ELENA C
0137 BUBNOVA MARIYA C
0138 BUTYUGIN IGOR' D
0139 CHKHIKVADZE KHATIA E
0140 CHUBAROVA VERONIKA E
0141 DANILEVSKAYA NONNA D
0142 DMITRIEV OLEG C
0143 DO KARMO DELGADO RAFAEL ZHOZE D
0144 EVDOKIMOVA ANASTASIYA C
0145 GALUNOV OLEG X
0146 GAYSENOK DMITRIY A
0147 GOVERT TATIANA C
0148 GUSEVA SNEZHANA A
0149 KAMBALIN VASILIY C
0150 KAYUROVA DARIA D
0151 KHIKHMATULINA EKATERINA A
0152 KOLODINA ANASTASIYA C
0153 KREYNINA MARIA D
0154 KRUGLUSHINA ELIZAVETA B
0155 KRUPNOV ALEKSANDR D
0156 KRYUKOVA ANTONINA D
0157 KUCHINA GALINA D
0158 KUKSOVA ANNA U
0159 KUKUSHKINA EKATERINA X
0160 KUPRIYANOVA VERONIKA C
0161 KUZNETSOV ALEKSANDR E
0162 LARINA YULIYA D
0163 MIKHNEV ANDREY B
0164 MOLOSTOVA VERA B
0165 OGORODOVA YULIYA U
0166 PANOVA EKATERINA E
0167 PARAMONOVA YULIYA X
0168 PAUKOV ALEKSEY D
0169 POPOVA MARIYA C
0170 POZDNYAKOVA MARIYA D
0171 RAZUVAEVA EVGENIYA E
0172 SAVCHENKO ANASTASIYA U
0173 SHARKOVA EKATERINA X
0174 SHESTAKOV IVAN X
0175 STEPANOVA DIANA C
0176 TARASENKOVA KSENIYA X
0177 TOLMASOVA SVETLANA E
0178 USHAKOV ALEKSEY D
0179 UTESHEV MIKHAIL C
0180 VASKUL TAT'YANA D
0181 VINOKUROVA NATALIYA B
0182 VLADIMIROVA ANASTASIYA C
0183 VOLKOVA MARINA D
0184 YAGEL'SKIY ARTUR C
0185 ZARUTSKAYA ANASTASIYA U

IGCSE results are reported on an 8-point scale of grades: A*(a*), B (b), C (c), D (d), E (e), F (f), G (g). Grade A* (a*) being the highest and Grade G (g) the lowest. UNGRADED (U) indicates that the candidate’s performance fell short of he standard required for Grade G (g).

NO RESULT (X) indicates that a result cannot be issued because of absence for the whole or part of the examination in the syllabus or because of a decision not to issue a result for some other reason. Only syllabuses in which grades A*(a*) to G(g) are attained will be recorded on certificates.

Components are:

02 – Reading and Directed Writing
04 – Continuous Writing
05 – Speaking and Listening



FCE - First Certificate English

Note: Absent candidates are indicated by grade X (partially absent) and grade Z (absent).
Results still pending release are indicated by grade V (pending).


Candidate
Number
Last Name First Name Result
1 VELIKZHANIN ARKADY PASS AT GRADE C
2 KORNISHINA ANASTASIA Z
3 MARTYNOVA KSENIA PASS AT GRADE C
4 TSUKANOVA ALEXANDRA PASS AT GRADE C
5 NIKOLAEV VLADIMIR PASS AT GRADE C
6 GRUZDEV STANISLAV PASS AT GRADE C
7 KORNETOV EGOR FAIL
8 KOROTINA EKATERINA FAIL
9 LYKOVA ALENA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
10 IL'IN NIKOLAI COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
11 ALEKSEEVA EKATERINA PASS AT GRADE B
12 SHLEG JULIA FAIL
13 ANCHUTINA MARGARITA PASS AT GRADE B
14 MARKOVA NATALYA PASS AT GRADE A
15 KOSAREVICH ZLATA PASS AT GRADE C
16 CHISTILIN ANTON PASS AT GRADE C
17 EPREMYAN VERGINIA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
18 NOVOZHILOV ALEXEY COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
19 KOVALEV TIMOFEY PASS AT GRADE C
20 SHAMOVA VERONIKA PASS AT GRADE A
21 ILYASHENKO OLGA PASS AT GRADE B
22 SKACHKOVA MARIA PASS AT GRADE C
23 BAKIN ARTEM PASS AT GRADE C
24 ZHILTSOV MAXIM COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
25 PUZYREVA MARIA PASS AT GRADE C
26 ROZANOVA KSENIA PASS AT GRADE A
27 KOSAREVA ALEXANDRA PASS AT GRADE B
28 DANILOVA ALEXANDRA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
29 HADISOV SAADULA PASS AT GRADE C
30 MALYKH ELENA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
31 ANISINA VALERIA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
32 BORODAEVA POLINA PENDING
33 ORLOVA ANASTASIA PASS AT GRADE B
34 BERDYKLYCHEVA SENEM PASS AT GRADE C
35 CHEPUR EKATERINA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
36 MATVEEVA ANASTASIA Z
37 TSAY JULIA PASS AT GRADE A
38 PRYADKO MIKHAIL PASS AT GRADE C
39 ARTEMOVA ANNA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
40 PYSHNOV DANIIL FAIL
41 VANINA ANNA PASS AT GRADE B
42 DMITRIEVA NATALIYA PASS AT GRADE C
43 AKULOVA DARIA PASS AT GRADE B
44 CHINCHALADZE ANN PASS AT GRADE C
45 MATVIEVSKAYA ANASTASIA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
46 MAKAREVICH ANASTASIA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
47 BRATERSKAYA ALEKSANDRA PASS AT GRADE A
48 PROKOPETS ANTONINA FAIL
49 KAZANTSEVA NATALIA Z
50 GAVRYUSHINA ANASTASIA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
51 CHINCHALADZE NINO PASS AT GRADE C
52 KIZYAN EKATERINA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
53 KLESHCHEVA EVGENIYA PASS AT GRADE B
54 GORDON IVAN FAIL
55 PHILIPPOVA ELIZAVETA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
56 ISBANDIYAROVA LEYLA FAIL
57 OSIPENKO ALENA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
58 RAPINCHUK ELENA PASS AT GRADE C
59 LEVCHENKO KSENIA PASS AT GRADE B
60 BELOVA EVELINA PASS AT GRADE C
61 GEVORKOVA VICTORIA PASS AT GRADE A
62 KALININA MARIA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
63 MISHINA ANASTASIA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
64 ZHUKOVA NADEZHDA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
65 SEVASTIYANOVA ANASTASIA Z
66 FILONOVA VALERIYA PASS AT GRADE B
67 GERASIMENKO VITALI PASS AT GRADE C
68 GASAK ANNA PASS AT GRADE B
69 DMITRIEVA LIUBOV FAIL
70 PAVLOV ALEXANDER PASS AT GRADE C
71 SERGEEVA ANNA PASS AT GRADE A
72 KRYUCHKOV DENIS PASS AT GRADE C
73 BORISOVA ANASTASIA PASS AT GRADE C
74 RODIONOVA MARIYA PASS AT GRADE C
75 VOROBYEV DMITRY PASS AT GRADE C
76 SAFONOV NIKITA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
77 GERASIMOVA ANASTASIA PASS AT GRADE B
78 TSAREVA NATALYA PASS AT GRADE C
79 ANOKHINA MARIA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
80 KALUGINA EKATERINA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
81 VORONKOV LEONID PASS AT GRADE C
82 LARIONOVA ANASTASIA PASS AT GRADE C
83 BERKOVICH PAVEL PASS AT GRADE A
84 KULAGINA NADEZDA PASS AT GRADE C
85 GAGAEV PETER FAIL
86 GUSAKOVA JULIA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
87 KORNYAKOVA MARINA PASS AT GRADE C
88 BEREZIN VLADIMIR PASS AT GRADE C
89 IGNATOVA EKATERINA PASS AT GRADE C
90 ANTONOV ILYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
91 GOREV GLENN COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
92 ZHARKOVSKIY IL'YA FAIL
93 BICHKOVA MARIYA Z
94 FATEEVA ANNA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
95 NOSIC HELEN FAIL
96 PETROVA YUSTINA FAIL
97 ROMANOV NICKOLAY PASS AT GRADE C
98 POHLYAPOVA ANASTASIA FAIL
99 SHUL'GINA VALERIYA PASS AT GRADE C
100 USHAKOVA JULIA FAIL
101 ESAKOVA VERA PASS AT GRADE C
102 BARANOVSKAYA ELENA PASS AT GRADE A
103 IKONNIKOVA PAULINE Z
104 RAMAZANOVA NAINA PASS AT GRADE C
105 ONYANOVA NATALIA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
106 GUNBIN NIKITA PASS AT GRADE B
107 ABRAMOV DENIS PASS AT GRADE B
108 MITENKOVA ANNA Z
109 BOLDYREVA KAROLINA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
110 URMAN ALEXANDRA PASS AT GRADE A
111 TATEVOSOV GEORGY PASS AT GRADE A
112 TSATURYAN ALEKSANDRA FAIL
113 CHERNYSHEV IVAN PASS AT GRADE C
114 DIDENKO INNA PASS AT GRADE A
115 DAVITASHVILI VERONIKA PASS AT GRADE B
116 MOGUCHIY ANDREY COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
117 LEE BORY PASS AT GRADE B
118 ARAKELYAN VICTORIA PASS AT GRADE A
119 VOROBYEVA ANN PASS AT GRADE B
120 TIMOKHIN VADIM COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
121 PANCHENKO BOGDAN PASS AT GRADE B
122 KURACH POLINA PASS AT GRADE B
123 BUDNIKOVA ALINA PASS AT GRADE C
124 PLAKHOVA DARIA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
125 DOBRYASHKINA VICTORIA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
126 KASHINSKAYA KSENIYA PASS AT GRADE B
127 DANILINA DARIA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
128 VORONOV ILYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
129 KRAHINA ANNA FAIL
130 MURZINA ALEXSANDRA OUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
131 BOBROV VICTOR FAIL
132 CHERNIKOV MAX PASS AT GRADE C
133 BOBROVA INNA FAIL


CAE - Certificate in Advanced English

Note: Absent candidates are indicated by grade X (partially absent) and grade Z (absent).
Results still pending release are indicated by grade V (pending).


Candidate
Number
Last Name First Name Result
5001 ALEKSANDROVA MARIYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5002 ALESHINA OLGA FAIL
5003 AVANESOVA ANNA FAIL
5004 AVTONOMOVA ANASTASIYA Z
5005 BAR MARIYA PASS AT GRADE C
5006 BARANOVA EKATERINA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5007 BASHIROVA DIANA X
5008 CHEPYZHENKO ALISA X
5009 CHISTYAKOVA NATALYA Z
5010 CHKHIKVADZE KHATIA X
5011 CHUVILINA EVGENIYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5012 DANILEVSKAYA NONNA FAIL
5013 EVDOKIMOV FILIPP COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5014 GALEEV ZARIF COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5015 GAVRILENKO KARINA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5016 GORYUNOVA YULIYA FAIL
5017 GRIGOREVA ELENA FAIL
5018 GROMOVA MARIYA FAIL
5019 ILYUSHINA TATYANA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5020 IPATOVA VIKTORIYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5021 KAPUSTINA ANASTASIYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5022 KAYUROVA DARYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5023 KHIKHMATULINA EKATERINA PASS AT GRADE C
5024 KOLOSOVA MARIYA FAIL
5025 KOSTINA VITALIYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5026 KOVGARENYA OLGA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5027 KUSKOVA EKATERINA FAIL
5028 KUZNETSOVA EKATERINA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5029 KUZNETSOVA MARIYA PASS AT GRADE C
5030 LESNITSKY VICTOR COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5031 LUKICHEVA KSENIYA FAIL
5032 MARTIROSYAN MARIYA PASS AT GRADE C
5033 MEDVEDEVA IRINA Z
5034 MIKHEEVA NATALYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5035 MONAKHOVA ALINA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5036 MUKHAMEDSHINA TATYANA FAIL
5037 MURATIKOVA SNEZHANA PASS AT GRADE C
5038 PAKHTUSOVA DARYA PASS AT GRADE C
5039 PANINA DARYA PASS AT GRADE C
5040 PANOVA ANNA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5041 PASKONOVA VARVARA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5042 PETROVA EKATERINA FAIL
5043 PIVKINA EVGENIYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5044 POPOV SERGEY COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5045 PROSVIRINA EVGENIYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5046 RASINOVA NINA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5047 SABELNIKOVA EVGENIYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5048 SALNIKOVA OLGA PASS AT GRADE C
5049 SHALAGINOVA OLGA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5050 SHATALOVA ELIZAVETA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5051 SHCHERBAK ANTON PASS AT GRADE C
5052 SIBARSOVA ANNA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5053 SOLOMINA YULIYA FAIL
5054 SPITSYN ANTON PASS AT GRADE C
5055 SUVOROVA MARIYA FAIL
5056 TATARINOVA VIKTORIYA PASS AT GRADE C
5057 UVAROVA ELENA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5058 VASILEVA NATALYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5059 VINNIK INESSA FAIL
5060 VOLOSHCHYUK NATALYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5061 YELAGIN ROMAN FAIL
5062 ZHUKOVA DARYA FAIL
5063 ZIMINA VIKTORIYA PASS AT GRADE B
5064 MATVEYEVA EVGENIA PASS AT GRADE A
5065 ULEMAEVA VICTORIA PASS AT GRADE B
5066 BARDEEVA ALYONA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5067 BOCHAROVA MARGARITA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5068 KOVALYOVA MARIA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2
5069 DYMOVA ALISA FAIL
5070 GORBENKO ANASTASIYA FAIL
5071 MURAVYH EUGENIY COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2


BEC - Preliminary

Note: Absent candidates are indicated by grade X (partially absent) and grade Z (absent).
Results still pending release are indicated by grade V (pending).


Candidate
Number
Last Name First Name Result
1 KASYANOVA MARGARITA PASS
2 GABRIELYAN KSENIYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
3 KARAVICHEVA OLGA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
4 KUZMICHEV DENIS PASS WITH MERIT
5 MARTYANOV KIRILL PASS WITH MERIT
6 OSTRYAKOV MIKHAIL PASS
7 PRINEVA TATYANA PASS
8 SHUMKINA ALEKSANDRA PASS
9 DANILOCHKINA ALENA PASS
10 KIM VLADIMIR PASS
11 KOROTKOVA YANA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
12 MURZINOVA SVETLANA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
13 PINYAEV VLADIMIR Z
14 SURKOVA POLINA PASS
15 CHALOVA VALERIA PASS
16 CHUGUNOVA DARYA PASS
17 ANTONOVA OLGA PASS
18 VOROBYOVA SVETLANA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
19 GRIGORYEVA TATIANA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
20 GUSEVA INESSA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
21 SARKISYAN TAMARA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
22 TOLSTIKOVA EVGENIYA PASS WITH MERIT
23 AVERICHEVA NATALYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
24 DOROSHENKO NIKOLAY PASS WITH MERIT
25 KUDASHOVA OLGA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
26 LESHKO ANNA FAIL
27 MAKAROVA DARIA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
28 MIKHIN DENIS PASS
29 POSYSAEV DMITRIY FAIL
30 SIBATOVA EKATERINA PASS
31 CHERNOVA ALISA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2


BEC - Vantage

Note: Absent candidates are indicated by grade X (partially absent) and grade Z (absent).
Results still pending release are indicated by grade V (pending).


Candidate
Number
Last Name First Name Result
4001 BALTABAEVA GUZAL COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
4002 KHODASEVICH KSENIYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
4003 GUBANOVA DARYA PASS AT GRADE C
4004 REVINA VARVARA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
4005 LAVRINENKO ALEKSEI COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
4006 SERJANTOVA OLGA FAIL
4007 DESHKINA MARGARITA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
4008 ZEMLYANAYA ALEXANDRA PASS AT GRADE C
4009 SHIRIKOVA TATYANA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
4010 SPORISH YULIYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
4011 TARASKINA VIKTORIA PASS AT GRADE B
4012 STEPANOVA MARIA PASS AT GRADE B
4013 BONDAR OKSANA PASS AT GRADE C
4014 YEVSTROPOVA NATALYA Z
4015 TKACH VIKTORIA PASS AT GRADE C
4016 KALINKINA MARIA PASS AT GRADE B
4017 KUZHBAEVA ALSU PASS AT GRADE C
4018 SVIRIDOVA NADEZHDA PASS AT GRADE B
4019 YARTSEV KIRILL PASS AT GRADE C
4020 PEREPELOV ALEKSEY PASS AT GRADE B
4021 EFREMOVA DARIA PASS AT GRADE B
4022 GONCHUKOVA GALINA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
4023 USOV ANTON PASS AT GRADE C
4024 KOLOKUTSKAYA MARIA PASS AT GRADE B
4025 IVINA EVGENIA PASS AT GRADE C
4026 ZAVYALOVA IRINA PASS AT GRADE C
4027 KUDISHOV OLEG PASS AT GRADE B
4028 BARKOVSKAYA ANNA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
4029 KLESHENKOVA LIDIA PASS AT GRADE B
4030 ZUEVA VERA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
4031 CHUMAKOVA ELENA PASS AT GRADE B
4032 SVIRIN ALEXANDER PASS AT GRADE A
4033 SKORENKO KARINA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
4034 ZAITSEVA SVETLANA PASS AT GRADE C
4035 MARAMZIN ANDREY PASS AT GRADE C
4036 DVORNIKOVA MARIA PASS AT GRADE C
4037 ANTONOV NIKOLAY PASS AT GRADE C
4038 GUBAREV ILYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1
4039 KOVALEVA VERA PASS AT GRADE C


PET - Preliminary English Test

Note: Absent candidates are indicated by grade X (partially absent) and grade Z (absent).
Results still pending release are indicated by grade V (pending).


Candidate
Number
Last Name First Name Result
5001 SHORNIKOVA MARIYA PASS
5002 KAN ANASTASIYA FAIL
5003 TIMOKHINA ALESYA FAIL
5004 YAGODKINA MARIYA PASS
5005 KAZAKOVA YANA PASS
5006 LARINA EKATERINA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
5007 TIKHANKINA ANASTASIYA PASS WITH MERIT
5008 ZHYVCHUK VIKTORIYA PASS
5009 GAIDUCHENKO DANIIL FAIL
5010 LEKSINA VALERIA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
5011 TIKHOMIROVA MARIA PASS
5012 ABROSIMOVA ALEKSANDRA PASS WITH MERIT
5013 GUGUEVA YULIA Z
5014 EGOROV ALEKSANDR FAIL
5015 ZUBRILIN NIKOLAY Z
5016 KASATKIN ANDREY PASS
5017 KATKOV PAVEL COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
5018 KISHECHNIKOVA NADEZHDA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
5019 KUPOLOV NIKOLAY COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
5020 LENEV SERGEY PASS WITH MERIT
5021 MATVIENKO VLADIMIR Z
5022 TISHKOVA IRINA PASS WITH MERIT
5023 CHERNOVA ELENA FAIL
5024 MOTORINA INNA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
5025 BUDNIKOVA ALINA PASS WITH MERIT
5026 GAVRILOVA NATALIA PASS WITH MERIT
5027 ARAKELYAN VICTORIA Z
5028 DANILINA DARIA PASS WITH MERIT
5029 PEGOV STEPAN PASS
5030 CHISTYAKOV NIKOLAY COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
5031 MAKSIMOVA SOFYA PASS
5032 SERGUNINA OLGA PASS
5033 CHERNIKOV MAXIM Z
5034 KRAKHINA ANNA PASS
5035 MOGUCHIY ANDREY PASS
5036 BOBROVA INNA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
5037 BOBROV VICTOR PASS
5038 VORONOV ILYA PASS
5039 SERGIENKO STANISLAV PASS
5040 ERSHOVA EKATERINA PASS
5041 PLEKHANOVA SIUZANNA PASS
5042 GROMOVA ELIZAVETA PASS
5043 SHIROKIKH ILYA PASS
5044 ARZHANOV ANTON PASS
5045 KUTIN ANDREY PASS
5046 KAMILOVA VALERIYA PASS WITH MERIT
5047 KHUDYAKOV ALEXEY PASS WITH MERIT
5048 TRUBSKAYA DIANA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
5049 PLAKHOVA DARIA PASS
5050 BERGOLTSEV DMITRY Z
5051 VORONINA NATALIYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
5052 MAGINA POLINA PASS
5053 TRYASHINA ALEXANDRA PASS WITH MERIT
5054 KAZINA SVETLANA PASS WITH MERIT
5055 LYAPIN MIKHAIL PASS WITH MERIT
5056 KURACH POLINA PASS WITH MERIT
5057 GORBACHEVA ELIZAVETA PASS
5058 POTAPOVA VALERIYA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
5059 PANTYUKOVA ALINA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
5060 FOMIN ILYA PASS
5061 TIMOKHIN VADIM PASS WITH MERIT
5062 NALIVAIKINA MARIA PASS WITH MERIT
5063 LEBEDEVA YULIA PASS
5064 VINOGRADOVA ANASTASIA PASS
5065 VENIDIKTOVA TATIANA PASS
5066 EMCHENKO ILONA COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2
5067 FEDOROVA JULIYA PASS
5068 DURMANOV NIKOLAY PASS WITH MERIT

 

суббота 23 июня
2018
Сегодня с Вами работают:
Мария Федоровна Чернышева
Мария Федоровна Чернышева
понед. - пятница
с 10.00 до 19.00

т. (499) 264-11-11
т. (499) 264-90-64
т. (499) 264-68-80
т. (495) 532-05-05
e-mail: maria@mosinyaz.ru
Личный портфель
слушателя курсов
Логин:
Пароль:
 

ОБРАТНЫЙ ЗВОНОК
Заказать

Центры в Москве

Сотрудничество со школами

Ф О Т О
Вручение сертификатов Кембриджского университета

Результаты экзаменов
узнать результаты с 1997г. - 2014г.

Кембриджские центры
в России

Information Support
for Cambridge Centres

ON-LINE словарь
экономический
Rambler's Top100
Copyright © 2003-2018 Cambridge English Centre
создание сайта: Palantis.ru
TKT (The Teaching Knowledge Test) Business English Certificate Курсы английского языка для школьников FCE (First Certificate in English) PET (Preliminary English Test) CAE (Certificate in Advanced English) CPE (Certificate of Proficiency in English) ILEC (International Legal English Certificate)