IGCSE - FIRST LANGUAGE ENGLISH
Cand. No |
Last Name |
First Name |
Result |
0102 |
AGAEVA |
EKATERINA |
E |
0103 |
AKHMETSHINA |
ALINA |
X |
0104 |
AREFEVA |
DARYA |
E |
0105 |
AVTONOMOVA |
ANASTASIYA |
B |
0106 |
BABANSKAYA |
YULIYA |
C |
0107 |
BAZAEV |
IVAN |
C |
0108 |
BRAGINA |
ANNA |
C |
0109 |
BUKINA |
VALERIYA |
U |
0110 |
BURDEINAYA |
EVGENIYA |
C |
0111 |
CHERVONAYA |
ANASTASIYA |
U |
0112 |
CHIBOTARU |
OLGA |
E |
0113 |
DOMNINA |
NATALIYA |
E |
0114 |
DOYNA |
MARINA |
E |
0115 |
EROFEEV |
GEORGIY |
E |
0116 |
FILIPPOV |
ALEKSANDR |
C |
0117 |
FILYAGINA |
ANNA |
D |
0118 |
FIRSOVA |
SVETLANA |
X |
0119 |
GALUNOV |
OLEG |
C |
0120 |
ILYUSHENKO |
ANASTASIYA |
D |
0121 |
IVANOVA |
TATYANA |
C |
0122 |
KAREVA |
YANA |
E |
0123 |
KHARITONOVA |
DARYA |
B |
0124 |
KOLOSOVA |
MARIYA |
X |
0125 |
KOSTENKO |
EKATERINA |
E |
0126 |
KOTLYAR |
POLINA |
U |
0127 |
KUKSOVA |
ANNA |
E |
0128 |
KUKUSHKINA |
EKATERINA |
E |
0129 |
KULESHOVA |
KSENIYA |
U |
0130 |
KURAMAGOMEDOVA |
SAIDAT |
E |
0131 |
KUZMINA |
NATALYA |
C |
0132 |
LEBEDEV |
GENNADIY |
C |
0133 |
LEBEDEVA |
ALINA |
D |
0134 |
LOGASHOVA |
ANASTASIYA |
C |
0135 |
LOMONOSOVA |
POLINA |
E |
0136 |
MARKINA |
DARYA |
E |
0137 |
MOROZOVA |
ANNA |
D |
0138 |
MULINA |
TATYANA |
B |
0139 |
NECHAEVA |
OLGA |
B |
0140 |
OGORODOVA |
YULIYA |
U |
0141 |
PARSAMOVA |
POLINA |
D |
0142 |
PERELYGIN |
IVAN |
D |
0143 |
PUKHALSKAYA |
DARYA |
B |
0144 |
PUSTOSHILO |
ANNA |
B |
0145 |
RODIONOV |
ALEKSANDR |
D |
0146 |
RUMENKO |
ILYA |
E |
0147 |
RYTOV |
ALEKSEY |
X |
0148 |
SABETOVA |
ALENA |
X |
0149 |
SELIVANOVA |
ANASTASIYA |
C |
0150 |
SHABUROVA |
DARYA |
C |
0151 |
SHESTAKOV |
IVAN |
C |
0152 |
SHEVCHENKO |
ALISA |
C |
0153 |
SHISHOVA |
YULIYA |
C |
0154 |
SPERANSKAYA |
ANASTASIYA |
A |
0155 |
SPIRIDONOVA |
EVGENIYA |
D |
0156 |
STOZHKO |
OLEG |
E |
0157 |
TEZIKOVA |
IRINA |
D |
0158 |
TIKHONYUK |
ELINA |
D |
0159 |
TKACHEV |
ANTON |
D |
0160 |
TRIFONOVA |
SOFYA |
C |
0161 |
TSIMBALYUK |
ALINA |
C |
0162 |
YUGAY |
DMITRIY |
D |
0163 |
YUROCHKINA |
MARINA |
U |
0164 |
VASIL'EVA: |
ANASTASIYA |
D |
0165 |
VASKAN |
ANNA |
E |
0166 |
VEDESHINA |
ELENA |
B |
0167 |
ZARUTSKAYA |
ANASTASIYA |
E |
0168 |
ZINATULLIN |
RUSLAN |
X |
IGCSE results are reported on an 8-point scale
of grades: A*(a*), B (b), C (c), D (d), E (e),
F (f), G (g). Grade A* (a*) being the highest
and Grade G (g) the lowest. UNGRADED (U) indicates
that the candidate’s performance fell short
of he standard required for Grade G (g).
NO RESULT (X) indicates that a result cannot
be issued because of absence for the whole or
part of the examination in the syllabus or because
of a decision not to issue a result for some
other reason. Only syllabuses in which grades
A*(a*) to G(g) are attained will be recorded
on certificates.
Components are:
02 – Reading and Directed Writing
04 – Continuous Writing
05 – Speaking and Listening
IGCSE - ENGLISH AS A SECOND LANGUAGE
Cand. No |
Last Name |
First Name |
Result |
0001 |
ARAM |
AIRAPETYAN |
D |
0002 |
AKSENOVA |
OLGA |
E |
0003 |
ALBAKOV |
IBRAGIM |
X |
0004 |
ANDRIANOV |
ALEKSEY |
B |
0005 |
ANTONOV |
ILYA |
X |
0006 |
ANTONOVA |
ALESYA |
U |
0007 |
BATCHAEVA |
DZHAMILYA |
U |
0008 |
BEKMURATOVA |
ANASTASIYA |
E |
0009 |
BOBKOVA |
VIKTORIYA |
D |
0010 |
BORISOVA |
ANNA |
U |
0011 |
BURENINA |
ANNA |
X |
0012 |
BURENKOVA |
KSENIYA |
U |
0013 |
BURTSEV |
MAKSIM |
E |
0014 |
BUSHUEVA |
TAISIYA |
U |
0015 |
BYCHKOVA |
ANASTASIYA |
C |
0016 |
CHERNETSOVA |
NATALIA |
E |
0017 |
DAVYDENKO |
ARSENIY |
U |
0018 |
DAYNEKO |
ZLATA |
B |
0019 |
DMITRIEVA |
LYUBOV |
U |
0020 |
ELETSKAYA |
ANASTASIYA |
B |
0021 |
ERAN |
ELENA |
U |
0022 |
FATEEVA |
ANNA |
D |
0023 |
FEDIK |
MARYANA |
U |
0024 |
FILIPPOV |
ALEKSANDR |
E |
0025 |
GAVRISH |
DARYA |
X |
0026 |
GOLOVANOVA |
EKATERINA |
D |
0027 |
GORELOVA |
KRISTINA |
X |
0028 |
GRACHEV |
ALEXANDER |
B |
0029 |
GREBENNIKOVA |
ANASTASIYA |
C |
0030 |
GRISHINA |
YULIYA |
U |
0031 |
GROMOV |
ALEXANDER |
B |
0032 |
GROMOVA |
ANASTASIYA |
C |
0033 |
GURIDOVA |
ELENA |
A |
0034 |
IRTYUGA |
ANNA |
B |
0035 |
ISAEV |
NIKITA |
C |
0036 |
KAVUN |
MARGARITA |
U |
0037 |
KAZAKOV |
GLEB |
C |
0038 |
KHODZHAMOVA |
LEI LI |
E |
0039 |
KHUDYAKOVA |
ANNA |
X |
0040 |
KOLESNIKOVA |
SVETLANA |
A |
0041 |
KORNIENKO |
SERGEI |
A |
0042 |
KOSTYUKHIN |
TIMOFEI |
D |
0043 |
KOZHINA |
EKATERINA |
U |
0044 |
LARINA |
ANASTASIYA |
E |
0045 |
LEBEZOVA |
SVETLANA |
C |
0046 |
LIVSHIN |
YAROSLAV |
C |
0047 |
MAKHMUDOVA |
MALIKA |
X |
0048 |
MALANOVA |
KSENIYA |
U |
0049 |
MALYONOVA |
TATYANA |
E |
0050 |
MARKOTENKO |
MAKSIM |
E |
0051 |
MARTIROSYAN |
ARTUR |
D |
0052 |
MATVEEVA |
VIKTORIYA |
U |
0053 |
MUKHACHEVA |
ANNA |
X |
0054 |
MURATIKOV |
IGOR |
A |
0055 |
NESTEROVA |
NATALIA |
D |
0056 |
NIKOLSKAYA |
MARIYA |
X |
0057 |
NOSIK |
ELENA |
E |
0058 |
NOVOSAD |
ELENA |
C |
0059 |
OSTAPENKO |
ANASTASIYA |
D |
0060 |
PANINA |
EKATERINA |
E |
0061 |
PETROVA |
ANASTASIYA |
C |
0062 |
PITERKINA |
EKATERINA |
C |
0063 |
POGORELOVA |
KSENIYA |
U |
0064 |
REBROV |
ALEKSEY |
U |
0065 |
REMESNIK |
VILENA |
D |
0066 |
RODIONOVA |
TATYANA |
U |
0067 |
ROMANOV |
NIKOLAY |
C |
0068 |
RUBINA |
ANASTASIYA |
B |
0069 |
RYBALCHENKO |
ELENA |
U |
0070 |
SADOLSKAYA |
OLGA |
D |
0071 |
SAMARINA |
MARIANNA |
A* |
0072 |
SCARFONE |
ELSABIANCA VASILISA |
B |
0073 |
SEDOIKINA |
ANASTASIYA |
D |
0074 |
SHAKHIDZHANOV |
MAKSIM |
E |
0075 |
SHCHETENYUK |
IRINA |
X |
0076 |
SHESHINA |
KSENIYA |
D |
0077 |
SHESTOVA |
VERA |
X |
0078 |
SHISHMAREV |
MAKSIM |
C |
0079 |
SHLEPNIKOVA |
NATALYA |
X |
0080 |
SHMELEVA |
ANNA |
U |
0081 |
SILAEVA |
EKATERINA |
C |
0082 |
SINDYUKOVA |
YULIYA |
X |
0083 |
SLIVINA |
OLGA |
B |
0084 |
SOZIN |
ALEKSANDR |
B |
0085 |
SPIRIDONOVA |
REGINA |
B |
0086 |
STOLYAROV |
ALEXANDER |
B |
0087 |
TERESHINA |
DARYA |
X |
0088 |
TIKHOMIROVA |
ANZHELIKA |
U |
0089 |
TROSMAN |
EMILIYA |
U |
0090 |
VASILEVA |
ALEKSANDRA |
D |
0091 |
VASILEVA |
VIKTORIYA |
C |
0092 |
VOLKOV |
DENIS |
U |
0093 |
VOROBYEVA |
ANNA |
X |
0094 |
VOROBYOVA |
EKATERINA |
X |
0095 |
VORONTSOVA |
SOFYA |
D |
0096 |
WEDENSKAYA |
MARIA |
C |
0097 |
YASTREBOVA |
IRINA |
B |
0098 |
ZAITSEV |
VLADIMIR |
A |
0099 |
ZUBOVA |
EKATERINA |
B |
0100 |
ZVOL |
EKATERINA |
U |
0101 |
ZYUNKINA |
OLGA |
U |
IGCSE results are reported on an 8-point scale
of grades: A*(a*), B (b), C (c), D (d), E (e),
F (f), G (g). Grade A* (a*) being the highest
and Grade G (g) the lowest. UNGRADED (U) indicates
that the candidate’s performance fell short
of he standard required for Grade G (g).
NO RESULT (X) indicates that a result cannot
be issued because of absence for the whole or
part of the examination in the syllabus or because
of a decision not to issue a result for some
other reason. Only syllabuses in which grades
A*(a*) to G(g) are attained will be recorded
on certificates.
Components are:
02 – Reading and Directed Writing
04 – Continuous Writing
05 – Speaking and Listening
FCE - First Certificate English
Note:
Absent candidates are indicated by grade X (partially absent) and grade Z (absent).
Results still pending release are indicated by grade V (pending).
Candidate
Number
|
Last Name
|
First Name
|
Result
|
1 |
PHILIPPOV |
IVAN |
FAIL |
2 |
YANTSEN |
EUGENIA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
3 |
LEVKIN |
NIKITA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1 |
4 |
MAKAROVA |
IRINA |
FAIL |
5 |
MIRONOVA |
ANNA |
X |
6 |
KHO |
MIKHAIL |
PASS AT GRADE A |
7 |
TALYSHEVA |
ELENA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
8 |
LEE |
ALEXANDRA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
9 |
KOVALENKO |
BORIS |
PASS AT GRADE B |
10 |
GURVICH |
EVGENY |
Z |
11 |
DYOMINA |
NATALIA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
12 |
PERVUSHINA |
NADEZHDA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1 |
13 |
KIRILYUK |
ALEXANDRA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1 |
14 |
MASYUTIN |
YAKOV |
PASS AT GRADE C |
15 |
KALYADIN |
IVAN |
PASS AT GRADE A |
16 |
KRUTIKOVA |
EKATERINA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
17 |
PETRUKHINA |
LYUBOV |
PASS AT GRADE C |
18 |
KUNITSYNA |
EKATERINA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
19 |
ARISTOVA |
ALEXANDRA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1 |
21 |
BOYKO |
EKATERINA |
Z |
22 |
TUMAZEVA |
VALENTINA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1 |
CAE - Certificate in Advanced English
Note:
Absent candidates are indicated by grade X (partially absent) and grade Z (absent).
Results still pending release are indicated by grade V (pending).
Candidate
Number
|
Last Name
|
First Name
|
Result
|
5001 |
AGAEVA |
EKATERINA |
X |
5002 |
AFANASYEVA |
TATIANA |
X |
5003 |
VEDESHINA |
ELENA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
5004 |
ELFIMOV |
ALEKSANDR |
PASS AT GRADE A |
5005 |
KAMSHILOVA |
ANASTASIA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
5006 |
KRAMP |
VALERIA |
Z |
5007 |
KROL |
LILIA |
Z |
5008 |
MAKARKINA |
ELENA |
Z |
5009 |
SPIRIDONOVA |
EVGENIYA |
X |
5010 |
SUKHODOLYA |
TATIANA |
Z |
5011 |
BYKOVA |
ANASTASIA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2 |
5012 |
ZAKHAROVA |
EKATERINA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5013 |
KAZACHKOVA |
ELENA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
5014 |
KOZHUSHKINA |
KARINA |
X |
5015 |
NIKOTINA |
YANA |
X |
5016 |
TIMCHENKO |
VALERIYA |
X |
5017 |
KHACHIYAN |
TAMARA |
X |
5018 |
BUTYUGIN |
IGOR |
Z |
5019 |
SPERANSKAYA |
ANASTASIA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
5020 |
TISHINA |
SVETLANA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2 |
5021 |
TROITSKIY |
IGOR |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5022 |
YATSUNSKY |
ANTON |
PASS AT GRADE B |
5023 |
CHEPYZHENKO |
ALISA |
Z |
5024 |
ADVOKATOV |
DMITRIY |
PASS AT GRADE B |
5025 |
AREFYEVA |
DARIA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5026 |
AKHMETSHINA |
ALINA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5027 |
BARBASH |
EVGENIYA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5028 |
BROVKINA |
ELENA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5029 |
ZHOVNERCHUK |
EKATERINA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5030 |
ZENYKOV |
ALEXANDR |
PASS AT GRADE A |
5031 |
KASHIRIN |
TAMARA |
Z |
5032 |
KISELYOVA |
OLGA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2 |
5033 |
KOTLYAR |
POLINA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5034 |
KREYNINA |
MARIA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5035 |
KURNOSOVA |
ALENA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5036 |
NOVOSAD |
ELENA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5037 |
POGORELOVA |
KSENIA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5038 |
PODARU |
YULIA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5039 |
POTSELUEVSKAYA |
NATALIA |
Z |
5040 |
RUMENKO |
ILYA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5041 |
SOKOLOVA |
SVETLANA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5043 |
TIKHONYUK |
ELINA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5044 |
FIRSOVA |
SVETLANA |
Z |
5045 |
CHIBOTARU |
OLGA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5046 |
SHAKHIDZHANOV |
MAXIM |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5047 |
SHEVCHENKO |
ALISA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5048 |
SOLOVYEVA |
ELENA |
X |
5049 |
KAVUN |
MARGARITA |
X |
5050 |
KURENKOVA |
SVETLANA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5051 |
MARTYNOVA |
OLGA |
Z |
5052 |
DVORYANINOVA |
OLESYA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5053 |
BABANSKAYA |
YULIA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2 |
5054 |
BELYAEVA |
TATYANA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2 |
5055 |
BUBNOVA |
MARIA |
X |
5056 |
BUKINA |
VALERIA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5057 |
VORONTSOVA |
ANNA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5058 |
ZARUTSKAYA |
ANASTASIA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5059 |
KAREVA |
YANA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5060 |
PAUKOV |
ALEXEY |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2 |
5061 |
PETROVA |
ALENA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
5062 |
PUSTOSHILO |
SVETLANA |
PASS AT GRADE B |
5063 |
VASILYEVA |
ANASTASIYA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2 |
5064 |
VASILYEVA |
VICTORIYA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B2 |
5065 |
ZVOL |
EKATERINA |
BELOW LEVEL B2 |
5066 |
KRUPNOV |
ALEXANDR |
Z |
5068 |
MACHENKOV |
DENIS |
PASS AT GRADE C |
5069 |
AKBATYROVA |
GALINA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
BEC - Preliminary
Note:
Absent candidates are indicated by grade X (partially absent) and grade Z (absent).
Results still pending release are indicated by grade V (pending).
Candidate
Number
|
Last Name
|
First Name
|
Result
|
7 |
KASATKIN |
ANDREY |
PASS |
8 |
KUPOLOV |
NIKOLAY |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
9 |
LENIYOV |
SERGEY |
PASS |
10 |
IVASENKO |
KSENIYA |
PASS WITH MERIT |
11 |
KOPYSOVA |
EKATERINA |
PASS |
12 |
RYZHIKH |
SERGEY |
PASS WITH DISTINCTION |
13 |
ZHIVCHUK |
VICTORIA |
PASS |
14 |
KAZAKOVA |
YANA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
15 |
LARINA |
EKATERINA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
16 |
LEKSINA |
VALERIA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
17 |
TIKHANKINA |
ANASTASIA |
PASS WITH MERIT |
18 |
TIKHOMIROVA |
MARIA |
PASS |
19 |
SHORNIKOVA |
MARIA |
PASS |
20 |
YAGODKINA |
MARIA |
PASS |
21 |
SILINA |
MARINA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
22 |
BATSENKOVA |
TATIANA |
PASS |
BEC - Vantage
Note:
Absent candidates are indicated by grade X (partially absent) and grade Z (absent).
Results still pending release are indicated by grade V (pending).
Candidate
Number
|
Last Name
|
First Name
|
Result
|
4001 |
DENISOVA |
OLGA |
PASS AT GRADE B |
4002 |
SMIRNOVA |
TATIANA |
Z |
4003 |
BODROVA |
ANASTASIA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
4004 |
VOROPAYEVA |
VERONIKA |
Z |
4005 |
VYRIKOVA |
VALERIA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1 |
4006 |
KORZINKIN |
ALEXEY |
PASS AT GRADE C |
4007 |
KULIKOVSKIY |
ANDREY |
PASS AT GRADE B |
4008 |
LUKIANOVA |
ANNA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1 |
4009 |
MAZAYEVA |
OLGA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1 |
4010 |
POSTNIKOV |
ALEXANDR |
PASS AT GRADE C |
4011 |
STEKHINA |
MARIA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
4012 |
FEOFANOVA |
OLGA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1 |
4013 |
SHEVELYOVA |
EVGENIA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1 |
4014 |
AVERCHENKO |
EKATERINA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
4015 |
FYODOROVA |
ANNA |
FAIL |
4016 |
KOZHEKINA |
EKATERINA |
PASS AT GRADE B |
4017 |
ZHIGALKINA |
OLGA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1 |
4018 |
KOLOTYGINA |
IRINA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
4019 |
KOSENKOVA |
OLGA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1 |
4020 |
LONSHAKOVA |
ANASTASIA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1 |
4021 |
MAKARENKOV |
KIRILL |
PASS AT GRADE C |
4022 |
MISHIN |
MAXIM |
FAIL |
4023 |
PERTSEVA |
YULIYA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
4024 |
ROSOV |
OLEG |
X |
4025 |
CHEKMENEVA |
DARIA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
4026 |
DUDNIKOVA |
ANASTASIYA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
4027 |
SHCHERBATYKH |
MIKHAIL |
FAIL |
4028 |
SEMYANNIKOVA |
YULIYA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
4029 |
SHLENSKIY |
KIRILL |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1 |
4030 |
VERESCHAGIN |
DENIS |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1 |
4031 |
ZARIPOV |
AKMAL |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1 |
4032 |
ZHIDKOV |
ARSENIY |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL B1 |
4033 |
BELETSKAYA |
EKATERINA |
PASS AT GRADE C |
4034 |
DEVIATYKH |
EKATERINA |
PASS AT GRADE B |
PET - Preliminary English Test
Note:
Absent candidates are indicated by grade X (partially absent) and grade Z (absent).
Results still pending release are indicated by grade V (pending).
Candidate
Number
|
Last Name
|
First Name
|
Result
|
5001 |
KATKOV |
PAVEL |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5002 |
EGOROV |
ALEXANDR |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5003 |
KULIEV |
MURAD |
FAIL |
5004 |
LEBEDEVA |
NATALIA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5005 |
MARTIROSYAN |
YANA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5006 |
SKOKOVA |
SVETLANA |
PASS |
5007 |
TIMONINA |
OLGA |
PASS WITH DISTINCTION |
5008 |
VANCHUGINA |
EKATERINA |
PASS |
5009 |
MARKIN |
PAVEL |
PASS |
5011 |
DOLGOSELETS |
NADEZHDA |
COUNCIL OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5012 |
MASTEROVA |
DARYA |
FAIL |
5013 |
MISHIN |
ILYA |
PASS |
5014 |
ASEVEDO-YAKUBOVSKAYA |
ILIANA |
PASS |
5015 |
TERESHCHENKO |
ROMAN |
PASS |
5016 |
MANSURALIEVA |
NAZGUL |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5017 |
GAYDUCHENKO |
DANIIL |
FAIL |
5018 |
GAVRILOVA |
ALYONA |
PASS |
5019 |
GRISHKO |
STANISLAV |
PASS |
5020 |
PETROVA |
YUSTINA |
PASS |
5021 |
ROSHCHINA |
ALEKSANDRA |
FAIL |
5022 |
SANCHES |
ARTURO |
X |
5023 |
MATVIENKO |
VLADIMIR |
X |
5024 |
ZUBRILIN |
NIKOLAY |
Z |
5025 |
SERGIENKO |
POLINA |
X |
5026 |
TRETYAK |
TATYANA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5027 |
MAKEEVA |
TATYANA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5028 |
KRASHENNIKOVA |
EVGENIA |
PASS |
5029 |
MIRIDONOVA |
TATYANA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5030 |
LARIN |
MIKHAIL |
PASS |
5031 |
CHEPIYA |
ANZHELIKA |
Z |
5032 |
FOMENKO |
ALEKSANDR |
Z |
5033 |
ALEKSEEV |
ALEKSANDR |
FAIL |
5034 |
BABENKO |
NIKITA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5035 |
EREMIN |
KIRILL |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5036 |
ERMOSHINA |
MARIA |
FAIL |
5037 |
KABAKOV |
MAXIM |
PASS |
5038 |
KANOKOVA |
TAMARA |
PASS |
5039 |
LARIN |
ARTEM |
PASS |
5040 |
NIKIFOROVA |
YULIA |
PASS |
5041 |
SHAPOVAL |
VADIM |
PASS |
5042 |
SCHEGLOVA |
VALENTINA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5043 |
SCHEKIN |
MIKHAIL |
PASS
WITH MERIT |
5044 |
ERIKHOVA |
EKATHERINA |
PASS |
5045 |
RAZMAKHNIN |
EGOR |
PASS |
5046 |
NEKRASOVSKAYA |
VLADA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5047 |
KUZMINA |
MARIA |
PASS |
5048 |
RYBINA |
ANNA |
PASS |
5049 |
NEPRYAKHINA |
NATALIA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5050 |
BARANOVSKIY |
MAXIM |
PASS |
5051 |
TSUKANOVA |
DARYA |
FAIL |
5052 |
SOLDATOVA |
ANASTASIYA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5053 |
BLINKOVA |
LIDIYA |
PASS
WITH MERIT |
5054 |
YUTAL |
NADEZHDA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5055 |
CHERMENTEEVA |
VERONIKA |
PASS |
5056 |
REMPFER |
MARIA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5057 |
AGDAROVA |
EKATERINA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5058 |
BUSHNEV |
ANDREY |
Z |
5059 |
ROMANOV |
MAXIM |
PASS |
5060 |
IVANOVA |
ALYONA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5061 |
KALABUKHOVA |
YANA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5062 |
CHEPKINA |
EVGENIYA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5063 |
ERMAKOVA |
VALERIA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5064 |
ALEKSANDROVA |
MARIA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5065 |
BEREZNITSKIY |
DENIS |
PASS |
5066 |
VODYAGINA |
ELIZAVETA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5067 |
VOROBIEVA |
ANASTASIYA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5068 |
KASATKINA |
NATALIYA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5069 |
KAVALERYAN |
ALEKSANDRA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5070 |
KRASNOVA |
POLINA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5071 |
SURINA |
KSENIA |
PASS |
5072 |
USTINOV |
NIKITA |
PASS |
5073 |
FEDOSEEV |
ROMAN |
PASS |
5074 |
FEOKTISTOVA |
ANASTASIA |
PASS |
5075 |
SHPANOVA |
NADEZHDA |
PASS |
5076 |
ERZINA |
ASIYA |
COUNCIL
OF EUROPE LEVEL A2 |
5077 |
KOBETS |
GLEB |
PASS |
5078 |
ROZHKOVA |
MARIYA |
PASS |
5079 |
TIKHONOV |
DANILA |
PASS |
KET - Key English Test
Candidate
Number
|
Last Name
|
First Name
|
Result
|
1 |
PFANNENSCHMIDT |
PHILIPP |
PASS |
2 |
OSTAPENKO |
DENIS |
PASS |
3 |
SLIVKO |
ROMAN |
PASS |
4 |
SHUSTOV |
GLEB |
PASS |
5 |
ABRAMENKO |
ALEKSEY |
PASS |
6 |
AKOPOV |
ALEKSANDR |
PASS
WITH MERIT |
7 |
POTAPOV |
MAXIM |
PASS |
8 |
NABIULLINA |
GUZALIIA |
PASS |
9 |
ORESHINA |
LARISA |
PASS
WITH MERIT |
10 |
PHILLIPS |
OLGA |
PASS |
11 |
DU
MEYNS |
YULIA |
PASS
WITH MERIT |